Collection: Fiber Conversion Adaptors

7 products
  • FA-001/002 Ferrule Adaptor - 2.5mm to 1.25mm Fiber Optic Ferrule Adaptor
    Regular price
    $39.90
    Sale price
    $39.90
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FA-1201 FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor
    Regular price
    $49.99
    Sale price
    $49.99
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor
    Regular price
    $43.00
    Sale price
    $43.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FA-2201 SC/FC Duplex Adaptor SM 9/125µm - SC to FC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode 9/125µm
    Regular price
    $98.70
    Sale price
    $98.70
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FA-2202 SC/LC Adaptor MM - SC to LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor
    Regular price
    $98.70
    Sale price
    $98.70
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out
  • FA-3201 SC/LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor
    Regular price
    $49.99
    Sale price
    $49.99
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Sold out