FA-2201 SC / LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor
FA-2201 SC / LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, FA-2201 SC / LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, FA-2201 SC / LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor

FA-2201 SC / LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor

Regular price
$98.70
Sale price
$98.70
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

This SC to LC Duplex Adaptor SM 9/125µm is designed to support a precise connection or conversion of two fiber-optic lines.

Key Features:

  • Connectors: SC (Male) to LC (Female)
  • Style: Duplex
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode 9/125µm Fiber
  • Transmission: Singlemode Fiber

Part# FA-2201 SC / LC Adaptor SM - SC to LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor