FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor
FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor

FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor

Regular price
$43.00
Sale price
$43.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

The FC to LC Simplex Adaptor MM 62.5/125µm is designed to support a precise connection or conversion of two fiber-optic lines.

Key Features:

  • Connectors: FC (Male) to LC (Female)
  • Style: Simplex
  • Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5/125µm Fiber
  • Transmission: Multimode Fiber
  • Outer Metal Construction

Part# FA-1202 FC/LC Adaptor MM - FC to LC Simplex Multimode Adaptor