FA-1201 FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor
FA-1201 FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, FA-1201 FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, FA-1201 FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor

FA-1201 FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor

Regular price
$49.99
Sale price
$49.99
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

This FC to LC Simplex Adaptor SM 9/125µm is designed to support a precise connection or conversion of two fiber-optic lines.

Key Features:

  • Connectors: FC (Male) to LC (Female)
  • Style: Simplex
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode 9/125µm Fiber
  • Transmission: Singlemode Fiber
  • Outer Metal Construction

Part# FC/LC Adaptor SM - FC to SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor